Is Cinnamon Buttons Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, artificial flavor, artificial colors (Red 40, Blue 1, Red 3).

Check Cinnamon Buttons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cinnamon Buttons is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go