Is CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Brown Sugar, Water, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Apple, Cheese Culture, Salt, Cinnamon, Food Starch-modified, Stabilizers (Carob Bean, Xanthan, Guar Gums), Color Added, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Yellow 6, Contains Milk
Check CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


