Is CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE PITA CRISPS, CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR (WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYME), SUNFLOWER OIL, DRIED APPLES, SEASONING (SUGAR, MOLASSES POWDER [MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN], CINNAMON), SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, YEAST, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE PITA CRISPS, CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE PITA CRISPS, CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go