Is Cinnamon Cashew Crunch Protein+ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Almond Protein, Organic Brown Rice Protein), Almond Butter, Chicory Root Fiber, Cocoa Butter, Pea Protein Crisps, Cashews, Probiotic Tapioca Fiber, Organic Cacao, Quince Crisps, MCT Oil (from Coconut), Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Reishi Extract, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Cinnamon Cashew Crunch Protein+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Cashew Crunch Protein+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


