Is CINNAMON CEREAL IN MILK CHOCOLATE CEREAL SWEETS, CINNAMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), CINNAMON CEREAL (WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, FRUCTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, 2% OR LESS OF CORN SUGAR, SALT, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ANNATTO, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, BHT (FRESHNESS)]).
Check CINNAMON CEREAL IN MILK CHOCOLATE CEREAL SWEETS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON CEREAL IN MILK CHOCOLATE CEREAL SWEETS, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


