Is CINNAMON CHURRO DIPPED MARSHMALLOW RICE TREATS, CINNAMON CHURRO Oat Free?

Ingredients
CRISP RICE (RICE, BROWN SUGAR, SALT), TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, RSPO CERTIFIED PALM OIL, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, WATER, PALM KERNEL OIL, GLYCERIN, COCOA POWDER, GELATIN*, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, CINNAMON.
Check CINNAMON CHURRO DIPPED MARSHMALLOW RICE TREATS, CINNAMON CHURRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON CHURRO DIPPED MARSHMALLOW RICE TREATS, CINNAMON CHURRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


