Is CINNAMON CHURRO INSPIRED SEASONINGS PORK RINDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Skin, Maple Sugar, Coconut Sugar, Pork Fat, Cinnamon, Salt, Sea Salt
Check CINNAMON CHURRO INSPIRED SEASONINGS PORK RINDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON CHURRO INSPIRED SEASONINGS PORK RINDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CINNAMON CHURRO INSPIRED SEASONINGS PORK RINDS is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


