Is Cinnamon Churro Marshmallow Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Humectant: Vegetable Glycerine, Bovine Gelatine (Sulphites), Corn Flour, Icing Sugar, Cinnamon Powder (1.5%), Salt, Donut Natural Flavouring, Cinnamon Churros Natural Flavouring (0.1%). tain

Check Cinnamon Churro Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping