Is Cinnamon Coffee Cake Triangles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached White Flour, Cake Flour, Butter, Sugar, Eggs, Pure Vanilla (Madagascar), Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Sour Cream, Pecans, Brown Sugar, Cinnamon
Check Cinnamon Coffee Cake Triangles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Coffee Cake Triangles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cinnamon Coffee Cake Triangles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Slice


