Is Cinnamon Coffee Nut Tanzania Peaberry Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565872) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allspice Berries (Pimento, Jamaican), Chicory Root, Cinnamon Chips, Natural Flavors, Tanzania Peaberry Whole Coffee Beans
Check Cinnamon Coffee Nut Tanzania Peaberry Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565872) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Coffee Nut Tanzania Peaberry Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565872) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Cinnamon Coffee Nut Tanzania Peaberry Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565872) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
NuttySpicyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Coffee


