Is CINNAMON COFFEECAKE & BREAD KIT, CINNAMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN FOLIC ACID), CARNATION EVAPORATED MILK (MILK DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3), 2% OR LESS OF: BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, MOLASSES, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CINNAMON COFFEECAKE & BREAD KIT, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON COFFEECAKE & BREAD KIT, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast


