Is CINNAMON COOKIES BITES, CINNAMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING [CANOLA AND PALM OIL], WATER, CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING [BAKING SODA, CALCIUM SULFATE, ALUMINUM SODIUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE], SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ENRICHMENT (THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACIN, FOLIC ACID, REDUCED IRON, ZINC OXIDE).
Check CINNAMON COOKIES BITES, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON COOKIES BITES, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


