Is CINNAMON COOKIES MILK CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON COOKIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (64.8%), COCOA BASED CONFECTIONARY (29%) WITH COOKIES (3.2%), NONPAREIL SEEDS (2.6%) AND CINNAMON (0.4%)
Check CINNAMON COOKIES MILK CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON COOKIES MILK CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetRichSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


