Is Cinnamon Crisps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Faba bean protein, Corn starch, Tapioca starch, Potato protein, Gluten free oat protein concentrate, Faba bean flour, Gluten free oat flour, Sea salt, Cinnamon powder, Citric acid, Avocado oil, Soluble corn fiber, Tagatose, Monk fruit juice concentrate, Natural flavors (contains dextrose).
Check Cinnamon Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
CinnamonSweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


