Is CINNAMON CRUMB CREME CAKE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL, WHOLE EGGS, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WHEY (MILK), LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE, SALT, EMULSIFIERS (SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE), CARAMEL COLOR W/ SULFITE ADDED, BROWN SUGAR, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CINNAMON, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM PROPIONATE, BENZOATE OF SODA)

Check CINNAMON CRUMB CREME CAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee