Is CINNAMON CRUNCH GLUTEN-FREE PRETZEL TWISTS COVERED IN WHITE FUDGE INFUSED WITH CINNAMON FLAVOR AND SPRINKLED WITH SEA SALT, CINNAMON CRUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- natural flavor
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GMO FREE WHITE FUDGE COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER}, SALT), PRETZEL TWISTS (POTATO STARCH, CASSAVA FLOUR, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, NON GMO CANOLA OIL, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, YEAST, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOY LECITHIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID), GROUND CINNAMON, CINNAMON FLAVOR OIL (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT.
Check CINNAMON CRUNCH GLUTEN-FREE PRETZEL TWISTS COVERED IN WHITE FUDGE INFUSED WITH CINNAMON FLAVOR AND SPRINKLED WITH SEA SALT, CINNAMON CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON CRUNCH GLUTEN-FREE PRETZEL TWISTS COVERED IN WHITE FUDGE INFUSED WITH CINNAMON FLAVOR AND SPRINKLED WITH SEA SALT, CINNAMON CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


