Is CINNAMON CRUNCH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, MILK, SALT), CORN SYRUP, DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA.
Check CINNAMON CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


