Is Cinnamon Dolce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, soluble corn fiber (resistant dextrin), monk fruit extract, cinnamon, citric acid, potassium Sorbate, sodium citrate, beta-carotene, caramel color.

Check Cinnamon Dolce against your own diets in the app.