Is Cinnamon Dolce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, soluble corn fiber (resistant dextrin), monk fruit extract, cinnamon, citric acid, potassium Sorbate, sodium citrate, beta-carotene, caramel color.
Check Cinnamon Dolce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Dolce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


