Is cinnamon espresso ice cream Peanut Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, MILK AND NONFAT MILK, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, GRAHAM FLOUR, PALM OIL, MOLASSES, SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CORNSTARCH, CINNAMON, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, LUCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN.
Check cinnamon espresso ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open cinnamon espresso ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Cup, Container, Pint


