Is CINNAMON FLAVORED CANDY CANES, CINNAMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6.

Check CINNAMON FLAVORED CANDY CANES, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnish