Is Cinnamon Flavored Drizzled Popped Cakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Cinnamon Flavored Coating (Cane Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Ground Cinnamon, Natural Dried Milk, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier)), Water, Long Grain Parboiled Brown Rice, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Soybean Oil.

Check Cinnamon Flavored Drizzled Popped Cakes against your own diets in the app.