Is CINNAMON FLAVORED GUM, CINNAMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE OF: SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; LESS THAN 2% OF: GLYCEROL, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME-ACESULFAME, HYDROXYLATED SOY LECITHIN, COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check CINNAMON FLAVORED GUM, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go