Is CINNAMON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, CINNAMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Product Was Manufactured In A Facility Where Milk, Eggs, Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Soy Are Used In The Production Of Other Products, Safety Warning: Small Objects Such As Hard And Soft Can , See More

Check CINNAMON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CINNAMON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, CINNAMON is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeIGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go