Is CINNAMON FROSTED FLAKES OF CORN, CINNAMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILLED CORN, SUGAR, MALT FLAVOR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR, BHT FOR FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3.
Check CINNAMON FROSTED FLAKES OF CORN, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON FROSTED FLAKES OF CORN, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake


