Is CINNAMON GINGER FUEL SNACKS, CINNAMON GINGER Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut sugar
organic coconut sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic sunflower seeds, organic coconut sugar, organic golden flax seeds, organic pumpkin seeds, organic mesquite powder, organic chai flavor, organic chia seeds, organic french vanilla flavor, organic cinnamon, himalayan sea salt
Check CINNAMON GINGER FUEL SNACKS, CINNAMON GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON GINGER FUEL SNACKS, CINNAMON GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Where to buy
CINNAMON GINGER FUEL SNACKS, CINNAMON GINGER is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


