Is Cinnamon Glazed Mammoth Georgia Pecans 2 lb Big Daddy Tub! Arrives in our Famous Mascot Dog Gift Box- Resealable Tub, For Parties, Picnics, Holidays, BBQ, Gift, Mom, The Boss, The Office, The Tailgate Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- walnuts
- cashews
- pecans
walnuts
Dietitian noteWalnuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pecans, Sugar, Cinnamon Oil, Vanilla, Made In A Facility With Other Products Containing Peanuts, Walnuts, Cashews And Milk
Check Cinnamon Glazed Mammoth Georgia Pecans 2 lb Big Daddy Tub! Arrives in our Famous Mascot Dog Gift Box- Resealable Tub, For Parties, Picnics, Holidays, BBQ, Gift, Mom, The Boss, The Office, The Tailgate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Glazed Mammoth Georgia Pecans 2 lb Big Daddy Tub! Arrives in our Famous Mascot Dog Gift Box- Resealable Tub, For Parties, Picnics, Holidays, BBQ, Gift, Mom, The Boss, The Office, The Tailgate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Cinnamon Glazed Mammoth Georgia Pecans 2 lb Big Daddy Tub! Arrives in our Famous Mascot Dog Gift Box- Resealable Tub, For Parties, Picnics, Holidays, BBQ, Gift, Mom, The Boss, The Office, The Tailgate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


