Is CINNAMON GRAHAM CRACKERS, CINNAMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), GRAHAM FLOUR (WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR), SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR PALM OIL, MOLASSES, HONEY, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE.
Check CINNAMON GRAHAM CRACKERS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON GRAHAM CRACKERS, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


