Is Cinnamon graham crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), graham flour (whole grain wheat flour), sugar, high oleic canola and/or soybean oil with tbhq and citric acid to preserve freshness, contains 2% or less of: molasses, honey, leavening (baking soda, calcium phosphate), salt, dextrose, cinnamon, soy lecithin, natural cinnamon flavor, sodium sulfite.

Check Cinnamon graham crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastSandwich