Is Cinnamon Gum Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, gum base, gum arabic, natural flavors, glycerol, carnauba wax, tocopherols.

Check Cinnamon Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking