Is Cinnamon Honey Pretzel Grahams (1 Pound Bag) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate- B1, Riboflavin-b2, Folic Acid), Sugar, Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Cottonseed Oils), Graham Flour, Honey, Cinnamon, Salt, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Leavening (Baking Soda), Vanilla, Contains: Wheat And Soy , Manufactured In A Plant That Processes/uses Chocolate, Gluten, Peanuts, Sesame, Soybean Oil And Other Soy Products, Tree Nuts, Wheat Flour

Check Cinnamon Honey Pretzel Grahams (1 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cinnamon Honey Pretzel Grahams (1 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast