Is CINNAMON HONEY SWEET FINISHING BUTTER, CINNAMON HONEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALTED BUTTER (CREAM, SEA SALT), HONEY, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), MOLASSES, CINNAMON.
Check CINNAMON HONEY SWEET FINISHING BUTTER, CINNAMON HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON HONEY SWEET FINISHING BUTTER, CINNAMON HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySweetHoney
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCooking


