Is CINNAMON HORCHATA, CINNAMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*+, COCOA BUTTER*+, COCOA BEANS*+, WHOLE MILK POWDER*, CRISPED BROWN RICE*, CRISPED QUINOA*, CINNAMON*+.

Check CINNAMON HORCHATA, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking