Is CINNAMON JELLY BEANS, CINNAMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CINNAMON JELLY BEANS (SUGAR, COM SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONARY GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDES FD&C RED 40).

Check CINNAMON JELLY BEANS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go