Is CINNAMON JELLY BEANS, CINNAMON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CINNAMON JELLY BEANS (SUGAR, COM SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONARY GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDES FD&C RED 40).
Check CINNAMON JELLY BEANS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON JELLY BEANS, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


