Is CINNAMON Jelly Belly Beans ~ 2 Pounds … Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Tumeric (Color), Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check CINNAMON Jelly Belly Beans ~ 2 Pounds … against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON Jelly Belly Beans ~ 2 Pounds … in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CINNAMON Jelly Belly Beans ~ 2 Pounds … is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


