Is Cinnamon Muesli - 315g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Hazelnuts, Organic Coconut, Linseeds, Chia Seeds, Organic Ev Coconut Oil, Organic Cinnamon

Check Cinnamon Muesli - 315g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cinnamon Muesli - 315g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep