Is CINNAMON PEANUT BRITTLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPANISH PEANUTS, SUGAR, LIGHT CORN SYRUP (LIGHT CORN SYRUP, SALT, VANILLA), BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CINNAMON, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA.
Check CINNAMON PEANUT BRITTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON PEANUT BRITTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


