Is CINNAMON PECAN KETO NUT GRANOLA, CINNAMON PECAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, COCONUT CHIPS, ALMONDS, PECANS, ERYTHRITOL, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS), WATER, CINNAMON, SALT, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT.
Check CINNAMON PECAN KETO NUT GRANOLA, CINNAMON PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON PECAN KETO NUT GRANOLA, CINNAMON PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CINNAMON PECAN KETO NUT GRANOLA, CINNAMON PECAN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


