Is CINNAMON PECANS, CINNAMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM), CINNAMON (CONTAINS NO MORE THAN 2%OF SOYBEAN OIL), SALT.
Check CINNAMON PECANS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON PECANS, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


