Is Cinnamon Pimento Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538044) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allspice Berries (Pimento, Jamaican), Chamomile, Cinnamon Chips, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Cinnamon Pimento Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538044) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cinnamon Pimento Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538044) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking