Is Cinnamon Powder, Saigon Vietnamese (4 oz, Zin: 527020) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamon Powder (Saigon/vietnamese)
Check Cinnamon Powder, Saigon Vietnamese (4 oz, Zin: 527020) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Powder, Saigon Vietnamese (4 oz, Zin: 527020) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cinnamon Powder, Saigon Vietnamese (4 oz, Zin: 527020) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingSnacking


