Is Cinnamon Pretzels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Yogurt Powder (Cultured Whey Protein Concentrate And Cultured Skim Milk), Milk, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Milk, Natural Flavor, Salt), Cinnamon Pretzel Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour, Flour, Niacin, Reduced I

Check Cinnamon Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go