Is CINNAMON PUFFS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL OR IMITATION FLAVOR, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1.

Check CINNAMON PUFFS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? CINNAMON PUFFS | Spoonful