Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CINNAMON RAISIN BAGEL CHIPS, CINNAMON RAISIN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, UNBLEACHED, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, WATER, RAISINS, BROWN SUGAR, NON-IODIZED SALT, CINNAMON, INSTANT YEAST.

Check CINNAMON RAISIN BAGEL CHIPS, CINNAMON RAISIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? CINNAMON RAISIN BAGEL CHIPS, CINNAMON RAISIN | Spoonful