Is Cinnamon Raisin Bagels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Unbleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Malt Barley, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Raisins, Sugar Cane Fiber, Cane Sugar, Yeast, Salt, Non-gmo Canola, Non-gmo Soybean Oil, Malt, Wheat Gluten, Cinnamon

Check Cinnamon Raisin Bagels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go