Is CINNAMON RAISIN BAGELS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED HIGH GLUTEN FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AND FOLIC ACID), WATER, RAISINS, SUGAR, CINNAMON, MALT, YEAST, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), CORNMEAL.

Check CINNAMON RAISIN BAGELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep