Is CINNAMON RAISIN BAGELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBROMATED UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN (VITAMIN B3), REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID), WATER, RAISINS, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: YEAST, CINNAMON, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, [CALCIUM PROPIONATE, SORBIC ACID (TO RETARD SPOILAGE)], VEGETABLE MONOGLYCERIDES, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW CORN MEAL.

Check CINNAMON RAISIN BAGELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking