Is CINNAMON RAISIN BAGELS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBROMATED UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN [VITAMIN B3], REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), WATER, RAISINS, SUGAR, CINNAMON, SALT, YEAST, CALCIUM PROPIONATE AND SORBIC ACID (TO RETARD SPOILAGE), WHEAT GLUTEN, ENZYMES, MONOGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW CORN MEAL.

Check CINNAMON RAISIN BAGELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking