Is Cinnamon Raisin Plant Milk Cream Cheese, 8 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ingredients: cashew milk* (cashews*, filtered water), coconut cream*, cane sugar*, raisins*, sea salt, cinnamon*, cultures.

Check Cinnamon Raisin Plant Milk Cream Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping